{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Black Milk 100

AKA: Curtis Cross
@BlackMilk

About Black Milk

Curtis “Black Milk” Cross, born August 14, 1983 is a MC and Producer from Detroit, MI. He is considered one of the gems of the underground with his storytelling flows and deep and rich beats.

His most recent album, No Poison No Paradise garnered significant critical acclaim.