{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Carnage 579

AKA: DJ Carnage
@DjCarnage

About Carnage

Born, in 1991, by the name of Diamante Blackmon, better know as (DJ) Carnage is transforming and emerging into a new world of dance & EDM music.

Starting off as a Hip-Hop Beat maker, Carnage has made his way into dance music, getting signed to Ultra Music, LLC for the release of his debut album, on the 30th of October, 2015, by the name of ‘Papi Gordo.’

Cop his project here on iTunes here!:
http://t.co/RlvsiFAAgR