{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

J. R. Rotem

AKA: Jonathan Rotem

About J. R. Rotem

Jonathan Reuven “J.R.” Rotem (born September 1, 1975) is a South African record producer, music publisher, and songwriter.