{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Project Pat

About Project Pat

Birth name: Patrick Houston
Stage name: Project Pat
Born: February 8, 1973

Project Pat is from Memphis, dropped his first popular Album Mista Don’t Play (2001) Pat is Juicy J’s Older Brother. A member of Three Six Mafia with whom he frequently collaborated with.