{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

IamSu! 200

AKA: Iamsu (of the Invasion)
@IAMSU

About IamSu!

Sudan Ameer Williams (born November 16, 1989) is an American rapper and record producer, better known by his stage name IamSu!. He is also a member of the production team The Invasion and the leader of the hip hop group Hbk Gang.